ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16184114
*
nr 1618 4114
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. En signerad, self-portrait, eftertryck F. F G. K -40, 15x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x30,
ETCHING, Ej signerad, självporträtt, eftertryck F. F G. K -40,15x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x30 cm
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:20:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 19:15:39
1
Vinnande bud
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Axel Fridell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell eftertryck f ej signerad etsning etsningar f g grafik självporträtt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:08
-
9335 ENGRAVING
Schweiz, sheet: 49x59 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:48
*
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Axel Fridell
nr 1618 4114
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. En signerad, self-portrait, eftertryck F. F G. K -40, 15x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x30,
ETCHING, Ej signerad, självporträtt, eftertryck F. F G. K -40,15x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x30 cm
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 19:15:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Axel Fridell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell eftertryck f ej signerad etsning etsningar f g grafik självporträtt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:08 -
9335 ENGRAVING
Schweiz, sheet: 49x59 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:48